Fall 2013 RIAS
Team Schedules - U16 Girls 2A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : LSA Glory555555555 45 0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU16555050555540 0 0
 A5 : Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton550052505027 0 0
 A6 : LSA Barcelona - Forfeited 005255-202 17 0 0
 A3 : DSC GU16 Green000550000515 0 0
 A4 : DSC GU16 White000022055014 0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU1605000000027 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20199  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Bute A5 vs A6Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton 6 vs.LSA Barcelona1
 20200  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU16 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU160
 20201  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7DSC GU16 White 0 vs.LSA Glory7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20204  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A6 vs A7LSA Barcelona 4 vs.LSA Glory9
 20203  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU16 2 vs.DSC GU16 Green0
 20202  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16 3 vs.DSC GU16 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20205  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU16 6 vs.DSC GU16 White1
 20206  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2LSA Barcelona 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU162

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20216  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  4 A7 vs A1LSA Glory 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU161
 20233  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A4Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton 7 vs.DSC GU16 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20208  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7DSC GU16 Green 0 vs.LSA Glory8
 20209  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU16 4 vs.Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton0
 20210  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6DSC GU16 White 3 vs.LSA Barcelona3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20231  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A2LSA Glory 9 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU161
 20232  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3LSA Barcelona 1 vs.DSC GU16 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20213  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16 1 vs.DSC GU16 Green2
 20212  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A6 vs A1LSA Barcelona 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU162
 20211  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5LSA Glory 3 vs.Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20215  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute A5 vs A2Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton 9 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU162

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20217  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16 0 vs.LSA Glory7
 20218  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6DSC GU16 Green 4F vs.LSA Barcelona
Forfeited Game
0
 20219  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5DSC GU16 White 2 vs.Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20221  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU166
 20222  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  4 A7 vs A4LSA Glory 8 vs.DSC GU16 White3
 20220  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  4 A6 vs A5LSA Barcelona 2 vs.Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20214  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4DSC GU16 Green 2 vs.DSC GU16 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20223  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2DSC GU16 White 7 vs.Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU161
 20224  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU16 3 vs.DSC GU16 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20230  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7DSC GU16 Green 0 vs.LSA Glory5
 20229  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A5 vs A1Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU165

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20227  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Sharks - GU16 4 vs.LSA Barcelona4
 20226  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1DSC GU16 White 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Dolphins - GU165
 20228  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5DSC GU16 Green 0 vs.Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20207  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Park A5 vs A3Georgia FC U16 Girls - Bolton 2 vs.DSC GU16 Green4

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20225  Allen Creek  06:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6LSA Glory   vs.LSA Barcelona 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.