Fall 2013 RIAS
Team Schedules - U14 Girls 2A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : JBS Shockers Nation55525555542 0 0
 A1 : Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/H50555552537 0 0
 A7 : GSA Rangers05055052527 0 0
 A9 : GSA Luigis Girls50 52550527 0 0
 A8 : Olimpia YSC G140 555505025 0 0
 A6 : Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos55550020022 0 0
 A5 : Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross50000005515 0 0
 A4 : TYSA U14 G - Barnes05000500010 0 0
 A10 : Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia0000502007 0 0
 A2 : TYSA U14 G - Vellines0000005005 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21265  Jones Briddge Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10JBS Shockers Nation 8 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia0
 21267  HENDERSON FIELDS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9TYSA U14 G - Barnes 4 vs.GSA Luigis Girls8
 21266  Howard  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/Hasson 4 vs.TYSA U14 G - Vellines0
 21264  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Bute A6 vs A7Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos 5 vs.GSA Rangers1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21271  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill A9 vs A6GSA Luigis Girls 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos3
 21269  HENDERSON FIELDS  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4TYSA U14 G - Vellines 3 vs.TYSA U14 G - Barnes7
 21268  Howard  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/Hasson 0 vs.JBS Shockers Nation3
 21272  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend A7 vs A8GSA Rangers 4 vs.Olimpia YSC G140
 21270  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Park A10 vs A5Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21277  HENDERSON FIELDS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1TYSA U14 G - Barnes 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/Hasson4
 21273  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Park A6 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos 7 vs.TYSA U14 G - Vellines0
 21274  Silverbacks Park  04:30 PM  Coke A8 vs A9Olimpia YSC G14   vs.GSA Luigis Girls 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21280  HENDERSON FIELDS  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8TYSA U14 G - Vellines 1 vs.Olimpia YSC G142
 21282  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7JBS Shockers Nation 5 vs.GSA Rangers0
 21279  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Park A6 vs A4Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos 5 vs.TYSA U14 G - Barnes0
 21278  Howard  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/Hasson 7 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross0
 21281  GSA  05:00 PM  Bend A9 vs A10GSA Luigis Girls 4 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21276  GSA  01:30 PM  Mill A7 vs A10GSA Rangers 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21284  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Bute A10 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia 4 vs.TYSA U14 G - Vellines0
 21283  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Park A6 vs A1Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/Hasson3
 21287  Silverbacks Park  01:30 PM  Coke A8 vs A4Olimpia YSC G14 3 vs.TYSA U14 G - Barnes1
 21285  GSA  01:30 PM  Mill A9 vs A3GSA Luigis Girls 0 vs.JBS Shockers Nation0
 21286  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill A7 vs A5GSA Rangers 5 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21290  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A10 vs A4Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia 1 vs.TYSA U14 G - Barnes3
 21291  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A6 vs A8Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos 1 vs.Olimpia YSC G142
 21288  HENDERSON FIELDS  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3TYSA U14 G - Vellines 0 vs.JBS Shockers Nation10

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21263  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A8Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross 2 vs.Olimpia YSC G146

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21292  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Bute A5 vs A9Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross 1 vs.GSA Luigis Girls3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21297  GSA  10:30 AM  Bend A9 vs A7GSA Luigis Girls 2 vs.GSA Rangers1
 21296  Jones Briddge Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4JBS Shockers Nation 11 vs.TYSA U14 G - Barnes2
 21295  Howard  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/Hasson 3 vs.Olimpia YSC G140
 21294  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Bute A5 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross 1 vs.TYSA U14 G - Vellines2
 21293  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A10 vs A6Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia 0 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21275  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A5 vs A3Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross 0 vs.JBS Shockers Nation8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21299  Jones Briddge Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6JBS Shockers Nation 9 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos3
 21301  HENDERSON FIELDS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5TYSA U14 G - Barnes 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross4
 21298  Harmony Grove Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A10Olimpia YSC G14 4 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia0
 21300  HENDERSON FIELDS  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7TYSA U14 G - Vellines 0 vs.GSA Rangers4
 21302  GSA  12:30 PM  Bend A9 vs A1GSA Luigis Girls 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/Hasson1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21289  GSA  04:30 PM  Mill A7 vs A1GSA Rangers 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/Hasson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21303  HENDERSON FIELDS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7TYSA U14 G - Barnes 1 vs.GSA Rangers5
 21304  HENDERSON FIELDS  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9TYSA U14 G - Vellines 0 vs.GSA Luigis Girls1
 21306  Howard  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC Blues - U14 Girls Moore/Erisman/Hasson 5 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls Mejia1
 21305  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8JBS Shockers Nation 7 vs.Olimpia YSC G141
 21307  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Bute A5 vs A6Georgia FC U14 Girls Cross 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Girls - Chirinos2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.