Fall 2013 RIAS
Team Schedules - U19 Girls
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A30 : UFA Never Enough555555555550 0 0
 A04 : Columbus Wildcats552555552544 0 0
 A20 : PTC Strikers552525555544 1 0
 A09 : GSA United555552555 42 2 0
 A28 : UFA Crush550505525537 0 0
 A06 : DSC GU19550055525234 0 0
 A13 : NASA Crushers UQP505550505232 2 0
 A29 : UFA Lightning220550552531 2 0
 A27 : UFA Clash (Lumpkin)255005555-230 0 0
 A11 : JBS Breakers GU195555 5050-228 0 0
 A10 : HCSA Hensley- G180255-25532227 0 1
 A12 : Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G105050550 525 0 0
 A21 : Roswell Santo - GU19305502500525 2 1
 A15 : NGSA Franklin - GU19025520055024 0 0
 A17 : NSA FURY GU19025022552023 0 0
 A08 : FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks55 02550  22 1 0
 A16 : NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G195205052  019 0 0
 A05 : Dekalb United Lady Jaguars-205205002517 0 0
 A14 : NASA Lady Knights JJB0205 -2050515 0 0
 A23 : Sacred Heart United GU190553000   13 0 1
 A26 : TYSA U19 G - Malikyar005025000012 0 0
 A18 : Pike Lady Stars000000005510 0 0
 A24 : Stockbridge United FC - GU19020005-25-208 0 0
 A02 : Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard02000000507 2 0
 A22 : RYSA U19G Team 1205000  007 0 0
 A19 : PTC Fusion0030005  -26 0 0
 A25 : TopHat-14 Blue50  50-20-2 6 0 0
 A07 : Fannin - MacLean052-20 00-2-21 0 0
 A01 : Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU1900000000 00 0 0
 A03 : Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G00 00000000 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22245  Livsey/Henderson 6  09:00 AM  1 A26 vs A09TYSA U19 G - Malikyar 1 vs.GSA United3
 22247  NGSA, Lions Field  11:00 AM  1 A16 vs A15NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G19 4 vs.NGSA Franklin - GU193
 22252  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 A28 vs A07UFA Crush 9 vs.Fannin - MacLean0
 22243  BSC  12:00 PM  5 A20 vs A10PTC Strikers 4 vs.HCSA Hensley- G181
 22246  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A06 vs A02DSC GU19 5 vs.Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard0
 22242  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A08 vs A24FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks 1 vs.Stockbridge United FC - GU190
 22251  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  03 A13 vs A03NASA Crushers UQP 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G1
 22238  Grimes Bridge  05:45 PM  1 A21 vs A14Roswell Santo - GU19 2 vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22241  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A01 vs A30Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU19 0 vs.UFA Never Enough11
 22250  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A18 vs A04Pike Lady Stars 2 vs.Columbus Wildcats4
 22239  BSC  02:00 PM  5 A19 vs A25PTC Fusion 5 vs.TopHat-14 Blue6
 22263  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  02 A14 vs A27NASA Lady Knights JJB 1 vs.UFA Clash (Lumpkin)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22249  Jones Briddge Park  06:00 PM  1 A17 vs A11NSA FURY GU19 1 vs.JBS Breakers GU196

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22267  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A06 vs A12DSC GU19 3 vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G190
 22255  Noonday Pk  09:00 AM  01 A13 vs A11NASA Crushers UQP 2 vs.JBS Breakers GU194
 22260  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fam A22 vs A02RYSA U19G Team 1 3 vs.Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard3
 22259  Patrick Henry High School  10:00 AM  1 A24 vs A10Stockbridge United FC - GU19 1 vs.HCSA Hensley- G181
 22258  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 A18 vs A08Pike Lady Stars 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks6
 22265  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A03 vs A07Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G 0 vs.Fannin - MacLean2
 22253  BSC  04:00 PM  6 A19 vs A20PTC Fusion 1 vs.PTC Strikers6
 22257  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 A25 vs A30TopHat-14 Blue 1 vs.UFA Never Enough12
 22256  GSA  04:30 PM  XRoa A09 vs A01GSA United 9 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU190
 22254  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 A04 vs A23Columbus Wildcats 2 vs.Sacred Heart United GU191
 22264  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  1 A29 vs A15UFA Lightning 2 vs.NGSA Franklin - GU192
 22266  Grimes Bridge  05:45 PM  1 A21 vs A28Roswell Santo - GU19 0 vs.UFA Crush4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22261  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  4 A17 vs A16NSA FURY GU19 1 vs.NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G191

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22280  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen A09 vs A06GSA United 3 vs.DSC GU191
 22282  Howard School  11:00 AM  1 A25 vs A08TopHat-14 Blue   vs.FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks 
 22270  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  1 A02 vs A17Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard 0 vs.NSA FURY GU195
 22271  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  4 A10 vs A22HCSA Hensley- G18 3 vs.RYSA U19G Team 10
 22273  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A01 vs A15Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU19 1 vs.NGSA Franklin - GU194
 22268  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A23 vs A18Sacred Heart United GU19 4 vs.Pike Lady Stars2
 22277  Livsey/Henderson 6  01:00 PM  1 A26 vs A11TYSA U19 G - Malikyar 0 vs.JBS Breakers GU194
 22274  Heritage Park  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A24Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 6 vs.Stockbridge United FC - GU191

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22281  BSC  04:00 PM  5 A20 vs A04PTC Strikers 0 vs.Columbus Wildcats0
 22279  BSC  06:00 PM  5 A19 vs A05PTC Fusion
Forfeited Game
 3F vs.Dekalb United Lady Jaguars
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22291  Jones Briddge Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A01JBS Breakers GU19 9 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU192
 22285  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A09 vs A05GSA United 7 vs.Dekalb United Lady Jaguars0
 22292  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A19HCSA Hensley- G18 5 vs.PTC Fusion4
 22289  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  11:00 AM  9 A07 vs A29Fannin - MacLean 0 vs.UFA Lightning0
 22293  Hart Co. YMCA  11:00 AM  2 A15 vs A06NGSA Franklin - GU19 4 vs.DSC GU193
 22283  BSC  12:00 PM  6 A20 vs A18PTC Strikers 10 vs.Pike Lady Stars1
 22296  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  3 A27 vs A16UFA Clash (Lumpkin) 6 vs.NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G192
 22290  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  2 A21 vs A17Roswell Santo - GU19 2 vs.NSA FURY GU191
 22294  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  1 A02 vs A26Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard 0 vs.TYSA U19 G - Malikyar3
 22286  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A08 vs A04FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks 2 vs.Columbus Wildcats3
 22288  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  03 A13 vs A14NASA Crushers UQP 2 vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB0
 22284  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A23 vs A24Sacred Heart United GU19 6 vs.Stockbridge United FC - GU190
 22287  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  2 A03 vs A25Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G   vs.TopHat-14 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22304  UQP  01:00 PM  03 A13 vs A26NASA Crushers UQP 3 vs.TYSA U19 G - Malikyar1
 22300  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A23 vs A10Sacred Heart United GU19 2 vs.HCSA Hensley- G181
 22309  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  3 A27 vs A28UFA Clash (Lumpkin) 5 vs.UFA Crush1
 22276  UQP  03:00 PM  03 A14 vs A03NASA Lady Knights JJB 7 vs.Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G1
 22307  Heritage Park  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A09Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 0 vs.GSA United6
 22306  BSC  04:00 PM  6 A19 vs A04PTC Fusion 1 vs.Columbus Wildcats3
 22303  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 A25 vs A18TopHat-14 Blue 3 vs.Pike Lady Stars0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22298  Hart Co. YMCA  11:00 AM  2 A15 vs A17NGSA Franklin - GU19 2 vs.NSA FURY GU192
 22301  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  07 A05 vs A02Dekalb United Lady Jaguars 5 vs.Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard2
 22299  East Roswell Park  12:30 PM  2 A21 vs A03Roswell Santo - GU19 7 vs.Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G0
 22305  Patrick Henry High School  01:00 PM  1 A24 vs A22Stockbridge United FC - GU19 2 vs.RYSA U19G Team 13
 22312  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  1 A29 vs A16UFA Lightning 3 vs.NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G197
 22311  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A01 vs A06Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU19 1 vs.DSC GU1910
 22302  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 A08 vs A20FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks 2 vs.PTC Strikers2
 22310  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  01 A14 vs A11NASA Lady Knights JJB   vs.JBS Breakers GU19 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22244  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A29 vs A27UFA Lightning 5 vs.UFA Clash (Lumpkin)1
 22278  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  03 A13 vs A21NASA Crushers UQP 4 vs.Roswell Santo - GU190

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22320  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A09 vs A17GSA United 0 vs.NSA FURY GU190
 22313  NGSA, Lions Field  09:00 AM  1 A16 vs A28NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G19 3 vs.UFA Crush4
 22317  Jones Briddge Park  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A15JBS Breakers GU19 7 vs.NGSA Franklin - GU192
 22327  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  1 A02 vs A12Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard 1 vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G197
 22316  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A03 vs A29Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G 0 vs.UFA Lightning6
 22325  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 A08 vs A23FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks 3 vs.Sacred Heart United GU192
 22341  CYSA  05:00 PM  3 A04 vs A14Columbus Wildcats 4F vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB
Forfeited Game
0
 22326  Fowler Park  06:00 PM  5 A30 vs A13UFA Never Enough 5 vs.NASA Crushers UQP0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22330  NGSA, Lions Field  03:00 PM  1 A16 vs A12NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G19 8 vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G195
 22269  Yahoola Creek Park  04:00 PM  3 A27 vs A30UFA Clash (Lumpkin) 2 vs.UFA Never Enough10
 22262  Livsey/Henderson 6  05:00 PM  1 A26 vs A05TYSA U19 G - Malikyar 3 vs.Dekalb United Lady Jaguars3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22328  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A06 vs A05DSC GU19 3 vs.Dekalb United Lady Jaguars0
 22338  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A18HCSA Hensley- G18 4 vs.Pike Lady Stars0
 22333  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 A25 vs A13TopHat-14 Blue 2 vs.NASA Crushers UQP7
 22329  BSC  12:00 PM  5 A20 vs A23PTC Strikers 6 vs.Sacred Heart United GU190
 22336  Patrick Henry High School  12:00 PM  1 A24 vs A19Stockbridge United FC - GU19 6 vs.PTC Fusion2
 22332  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A03 vs A26Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G 0 vs.TYSA U19 G - Malikyar4
 22340  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  9 A07 vs A21Fannin - MacLean
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Roswell Santo - GU190F
 22331  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  1 A02 vs A09Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard 1 vs.GSA United11
 22337  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A22 vs A08RYSA U19G Team 1 0 vs.FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks5
 22335  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A30 vs A29UFA Never Enough 3 vs.UFA Lightning0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22334  Jones Briddge Park  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A27JBS Breakers GU19 4 vs.UFA Clash (Lumpkin)5
 22323  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  07 A05 vs A24Dekalb United Lady Jaguars 3F vs.Stockbridge United FC - GU19
Forfeited Game
0
 22315  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A18 vs A19Pike Lady Stars 2 vs.PTC Fusion3
 22321  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A22 vs A20RYSA U19G Team 1 0 vs.PTC Strikers6
 22318  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A04 vs A25Columbus Wildcats 4F vs.TopHat-14 Blue
Forfeited Game
0
 22314  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A14HCSA Hensley- G18 1 vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB0
 22322  Livsey/Henderson 6  04:30 PM  1 A26 vs A06TYSA U19 G - Malikyar 2 vs.DSC GU196
 22324  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 A01 vs A21Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU19 2 vs.Roswell Santo - GU193
 22295  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  2 A28 vs A30UFA Crush 0 vs.UFA Never Enough3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22349  Jones Briddge Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A02JBS Breakers GU19 4 vs.Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard0
 22345  NGSA, Lions Field  09:00 AM  1 A16 vs A06NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G19 7 vs.DSC GU197
 22354  Patrick Henry High School  09:00 AM  1 A24 vs A26Stockbridge United FC - GU19 2 vs.TYSA U19 G - Malikyar1
 22350  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  11:00 AM  9 A07 vs A14Fannin - MacLean 0 vs.NASA Lady Knights JJB3
 22347  Polo Club of Atlanta  11:00 AM  2 A29 vs A21UFA Lightning 4 vs.Roswell Santo - GU191
 22240  Heritage Park  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A23Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 4 vs.Sacred Heart United GU193
 22352  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A03 vs A27Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G 0 vs.UFA Clash (Lumpkin)11
 22348  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri A22 vs A09RYSA U19G Team 1 2 vs.GSA United8
 22357  Polo Club of Atlanta  01:00 PM  2 A28 vs A01UFA Crush 10 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU190
 22356  North Mount Carmel Park  01:30 PM  4 A10 vs A08HCSA Hensley- G18
Forfeited Game
 5 vs.FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks0F
 22343  BSC  02:00 PM  6 A20 vs A25PTC Strikers 3 vs.TopHat-14 Blue0
 22351  CYSA  05:00 PM  3 A04 vs A13Columbus Wildcats 5 vs.NASA Crushers UQP1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22353  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A30 vs A15UFA Never Enough 8 vs.NGSA Franklin - GU190
 22355  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A23 vs A19Sacred Heart United GU19   vs.PTC Fusion 
 22368  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  1 A02 vs A25Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard 3F vs.TopHat-14 Blue
Forfeited Game
0
 22275  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  1 A16 vs A07NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G19   vs.Fannin - MacLean 
 22346  Pike County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  #1 A18 vs A12Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G193
 22339  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:30 PM  2 A17 vs A01NSA FURY GU19 8 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU191

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22319  Yahoola Creek Park  07:00 PM  3 A27 vs A07UFA Clash (Lumpkin) 3 vs.Fannin - MacLean0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22363  Polo Club of Atlanta  10:00 AM  2 A30 vs A03UFA Never Enough 14 vs.Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G0
 22370  Hart Co. YMCA  11:00 AM  2 A15 vs A12NGSA Franklin - GU19 2 vs.Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G191
 22362  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A23 vs A22Sacred Heart United GU19   vs.RYSA U19G Team 1 
 22361  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  07 A05 vs A28Dekalb United Lady Jaguars 1 vs.UFA Crush2
 22358  GSA  12:00 PM  XRoa A09 vs A11GSA United 1 vs.JBS Breakers GU190
 22359  Yahoola Creek Park  12:30 PM  3 A27 vs A21UFA Clash (Lumpkin) 4 vs.Roswell Santo - GU192
 22371  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A01 vs A16Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU19   vs.NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G19 
 22366  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  01:00 PM  9 A07 vs A13Fannin - MacLean 0 vs.NASA Crushers UQP3
 22369  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A18 vs A24Pike Lady Stars 3F vs.Stockbridge United FC - GU19
Forfeited Game
0
 22360  Livsey/Henderson 6  01:00 PM  1 A26 vs A29TYSA U19 G - Malikyar 1 vs.UFA Lightning4
 22367  Columbus State University  03:00 PM  1 A04 vs A10Columbus Wildcats 2 vs.HCSA Hensley- G182
 22372  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  01 A14 vs A20NASA Lady Knights JJB 0 vs.PTC Strikers1
 22364  BSC  04:00 PM  6 A19 vs A08PTC Fusion   vs.FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22297  Heritage Park  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A22Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19   vs.RYSA U19G Team 1 
 22308  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  03:00 PM  9 A07 vs A30Fannin - MacLean
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA Never Enough3F
 22344  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  2 A17 vs A05NSA FURY GU19 3 vs.Dekalb United Lady Jaguars2
 22272  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  2 A28 vs A29UFA Crush 0 vs.UFA Lightning0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22386  Polo Club of Atlanta  09:00 AM  2 A29 vs A01UFA Lightning 7 vs.Atlanta Fire United Angels - GU190
 22378  Heritage Park  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A26Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - G19 4 vs.TYSA U19 G - Malikyar2
 22381  Howard School  10:30 AM  1 A25 vs A23TopHat-14 Blue   vs.Sacred Heart United GU19 
 22379  Hart Co. YMCA  11:00 AM  2 A15 vs A07NGSA Franklin - GU19 3F vs.Fannin - MacLean
Forfeited Game
0
 22382  Polo Club of Atlanta  11:00 AM  2 A30 vs A16UFA Never Enough 8 vs.NGSA Lady Rapids - 0Y201 - G190
 22375  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  07 A05 vs A10Dekalb United Lady Jaguars 1 vs.HCSA Hensley- G181
 22374  Waller Park Extension  12:00 PM  1 A21 vs A02Roswell Santo - GU19 5 vs.Bluesprings Snellville U19G Hubbard1
 22377  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A22 vs A18RYSA U19G Team 1 4 vs.Pike Lady Stars8
 22383  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A08 vs A09FCYSL Rec - GU19 Mavericks   vs.GSA United 
 22376  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  03 A14 vs A19NASA Lady Knights JJB 4F vs.PTC Fusion
Forfeited Game
0
 22380  Polo Club of Atlanta  01:00 PM  2 A28 vs A03UFA Crush 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Majestics - U19G0
 22373  Patrick Henry High School  03:00 PM  1 A24 vs A20Stockbridge United FC - GU19 0 vs.PTC Strikers7
 22387  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  2 A17 vs A13NSA FURY GU19 0 vs.NASA Crushers UQP0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22342  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A15 vs A28NGSA Franklin - GU19 0 vs.UFA Crush4
 22384  Jones Briddge Park  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A04JBS Breakers GU19
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Columbus Wildcats4F
 22248  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  07 A05 vs A22Dekalb United Lady Jaguars 3 vs.RYSA U19G Team 11
 22365  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A06 vs A17DSC GU19 4 vs.NSA FURY GU192

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22385  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A06 vs A27DSC GU19 0F vs.UFA Clash (Lumpkin)
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.